Hot Sauce

by Clay Art
Hot Sauce by Clay Art

Hot Sauce

by Clay Art
Item#: 309929 Pattern Code: CYYHOS

Description: Various Hot Sauces

Pattern: Hot Sauce by Clay Art
Status: Discontinued. Actual: 2007 - 2008
Sort & Filter

11 items

The pieces below are not currently in stock. Click the "Find This for Me" button and either sign in or create an account to add pieces to your request list. We will notify you via email once we have stock.
 
Hot Sauce 2-Part Relish
2-Part Relish
Out of Stock
 
Hot Sauce Figural Salt & Pepper Set
Figural Salt & Pepper Set
Out of Stock



 
Hot Sauce Figural Salt Shaker
Figural Salt Shaker
Out of Stock

 
Hot Sauce Figural Pepper Shaker
Figural Pepper Shaker
Out of Stock




 
Hot Sauce Individual Dip Dish
Individual Dip Dish
Out of Stock
 
Hot Sauce Individual Dip Dish
Individual Dip Dish
Out of Stock




 
Hot Sauce Individual Dip Dish
Individual Dip Dish
Out of Stock
 
Hot Sauce Individual Dip Dish
Individual Dip Dish
Out of Stock




 
Hot Sauce (2 Piece) Chip & Dip Set
(2 Piece) Chip & Dip Set
Out of Stock

 
Hot Sauce Chip Bowl/Plate for Chip & Dip Set
Chip Bowl/Plate for Chip & Dip Set
Out of Stock



 
Hot Sauce Dip Bowl for Chip & Dip Set
Dip Bowl for Chip & Dip Set
Out of Stock
TOP