Candy Cane

by Pottery Barn China
Candy Cane by Pottery Barn China

Candy Cane

by Pottery Barn China
Item#: 542552 Pattern Code: PBACACA

Description: Candy Canes On White, Coupe, No Trim

Pattern: Candy Cane by Pottery Barn China
Status: Discontinued. Actual: 2018 - 2018
Sort & Filter

7 items

The pieces below are not currently in stock. Click the "Find This for Me" button and either sign in or create an account to add pieces to your request list. We will notify you via email once we have stock.
 
Candy Cane Appetizer Plate
Appetizer Plate
7 in
Out of Stock
 
Candy Cane Corkboard Placemat - Set of 4
Corkboard Placemat - Set of 4
16 in
Out of Stock



 
Candy Cane Corkboard Placemat
Corkboard Placemat
16 in
Out of Stock

 
Candy Cane Cloth Napkin - Set of 4
Cloth Napkin - Set of 4
20 in
Out of Stock




 
Candy Cane Cloth Napkin
Cloth Napkin
20 in
Out of Stock
 
Candy Cane 18" X 108" Cloth Table Runner
18" X 108" Cloth Table Runner
18 in
Out of Stock




 
Candy Cane Glassware Juice
Glassware Juice
4 1/2 in
Out of Stock
TOP